65 | 1 | 1 | Kubisch, Robert | 15 km | 1990 MHK (1) |
Kimbia-sports e.V. | 00:54:20 | |
15 | 2 | 2 | Gogolin, Thomas | 15 km | 1976 M40 (1) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 00:55:05 (00:00:45) |
|
25 | 3 | 3 | Hörnig, Eric | 15 km | 1992 MHK (2) |
LC Cottbus | 00:55:50 (00:01:30) |
|
4 | 4 | 1 | Mattern, Carolin | 15 km | 1983 W30 (1) |
OSC Berlin | 00:57:13 (00:02:53) |
|
17 | 5 | 4 | Ledwig, Torsten | 15 km | 1965 M50 (1) |
Diehloer Hügelläufer | 00:58:57 (00:04:37) |
|
82 | 6 | 5 | Klenner, Christopher | 15 km | 1984 M30 (1) |
Stählerne Barsche | 00:59:29 (00:05:09) |
|
59 | 7 | 6 | Rothe, Stefan | 15 km | 1976 M40 (2) |
OSV Holzinger | 00:59:45 (00:05:25) |
|
24 | 8 | 7 | Judis, Robert | 15 km | 1981 M35 (1) |
Kimbia-Sports e.V. | 00:59:51 (00:05:31) |
|
7 | 9 | 8 | Schulz, David | 15 km | 1982 M30 (2) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 00:59:55 (00:05:35) |
|
49 | 10 | 9 | Gärtner, Olaf | 15 km | 1971 M45 (1) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 01:00:38 (00:06:18) |
|
36 | 11 | 10 | Rotter, Michael | 15 km | 1982 M30 (3) |
SV Wacker Komptendorf | 01:01:01 (00:06:40) |
|
79 | 12 | 11 | Geiger, Jens | 15 km | 1977 M35 (2) |
Schlaubetalmarathonverein | 01:01:12 (00:06:52) |
|
1 | 13 | 12 | Müller, Andreas | 15 km | 1959 M55 (1) |
OSV Holzinger | 01:01:31 (00:07:11) |
|
81 | 14 | 13 | Reck, Stefan | 15 km | 1980 M35 (3) |
Döbern | 01:01:51 (00:07:31) |
|
64 | 15 | 14 | Reinwald, Jens | 15 km | 1972 M40 (3) |
TV Fürstenwalde | 01:02:58 (00:08:38) |
|
66 | 16 | 15 | Marquering, Renè | 15 km | 1978 M35 (4) |
Fürstenwalde | 01:03:13 (00:08:53) |
|
52 | 17 | 16 | Schladitz, Jörg | 15 km | 1969 M45 (2) |
Dynamo Hangelsberg | 01:03:16 (00:08:56) |
|
35 | 18 | 17 | Duschka, Kay | 15 km | 1966 M50 (2) |
SV Wacker Komptendorf | 01:03:50 (00:09:30) |
|
19 | 19 | 18 | Nelius, Dirk | 15 km | 1970 M45 (3) |
SMV Eisenhüttnstadt | 01:04:59 (00:10:39) |
|
80 | 20 | 19 | Chollee, Fred | 15 km | 1963 M50 (3) |
Volkssport Forst | 01:05:04 (00:10:44) |
|
61 | 21 | 20 | Knapik, Roman | 15 km | 1966 M50 (4) |
Sportfreigang | 01:05:05 (00:10:45) |
|
14 | 22 | 21 | Thierbach, Sebastian | 15 km | 1986 M30 (4) |
Kobbelner Steine | 01:05:31 (00:11:10) |
|
75 | 23 | 22 | Radoschowski, Dirk | 15 km | 1964 M50 (5) |
Hawlinger e. V. | 01:05:37 (00:11:16) |
|
69 | 24 | 23 | Köppen, Sven | 15 km | 1971 M45 (4) |
Tzschetzschnower | 01:05:46 (00:11:26) |
|
28 | 25 | 24 | Hertel, Frank-Michael | 15 km | 1962 M50 (6) |
Volkssport | 01:06:02 (00:11:42) |
|
23 | 26 | 25 | Christl, Matthias | 15 km | 1977 M35 (5) |
Rennschnecken Cottbus | 01:06:11 (00:11:50) |
|
70 | 27 | 26 | Banduhn, René | 15 km | 1969 M45 (5) |
1. Radsport u Laufv. 02 Ehst. | 01:06:53 (00:12:33) |
|
32 | 28 | 27 | Fröscher, Frank | 15 km | 1955 M60 (1) |
Turnow-Preilack | 01:08:06 (00:13:46) |
|
30 | 29 | 28 | Beer, Carsten | 15 km | 1967 M45 (6) |
TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg/WSW | 01:08:24 (00:14:03) |
|
78 | 30 | 29 | Heinze, Michael | 15 km | 1965 M50 (7) |
Beeskow | 01:08:42 (00:14:22) |
|
22 | 31 | 30 | Koal, Gerd | 15 km | 1952 M60 (2) |
NLLB Cottbus | 01:09:36 (00:15:16) |
|
48 | 32 | 31 | Aley, Martin | 15 km | 1987 MHK (3) |
Delitzsch | 01:09:40 (00:15:20) |
|
76 | 33 | 32 | Münch, Gundolf | 15 km | 1961 M55 (2) |
Cottbus | 01:09:50 (00:15:29) |
|
39 | 34 | 33 | Schalow, Niels | 15 km | 1990 MHK (4) |
Steinhöfel | 01:10:05 (00:15:44) |
|
47 | 35 | 2 | Pappusch, Sarah | 15 km | 1994 WU23 (1) |
ASICS Frontrunner | 01:11:42 (00:17:22) |
|
44 | 36 | 34 | Hagedorn, Fabian | 15 km | 1992 MHK (5) |
Berlin Cycling Club | 01:11:44 (00:17:23) |
|
45 | 37 | 35 | Rosenheinrich, Detlef | 15 km | 1955 M60 (3) |
Rüdersdorf | 01:12:05 (00:17:45) |
|
63 | 38 | 36 | Gessner, Milan | 15 km | 1960 M55 (3) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:12:31 (00:18:11) |
|
40 | 39 | 3 | Skeries, Alexandra | 15 km | 1978 W35 (1) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:13:22 (00:19:02) |
|
33 | 40 | 37 | Dietrich, Steffen | 15 km | 1964 M50 (8) |
DSM | 01:13:59 (00:19:39) |
|
51 | 41 | 38 | Bullack, Jens-Uwe | 15 km | 1964 M50 (9) |
SV Preußen 90 Beeskow | 01:14:26 (00:20:06) |
|
16 | 42 | 4 | Ledwig, Beate | 15 km | 1966 W50 (1) |
Diehloer Hügelläufer | 01:15:26 (00:21:06) |
|
77 | 43 | 39 | Gardt, Olaf | 15 km | 1964 M50 (10) |
Beeskow | 01:15:53 (00:21:33) |
|
12 | 44 | 40 | Michel, Thomas | 15 km | 1975 M40 (4) |
Frankfurt(Oder) | 01:16:22 (00:22:02) |
|
46 | 45 | 41 | Geike, Tobias | 15 km | 1998 MU20 (1) |
LTSV Forst 1990 | 01:16:45 (00:22:25) |
|
43 | 46 | 5 | Trögel, Lisa | 15 km | 1988 WHK (1) |
Berlin | 01:17:14 (00:22:54) |
|
27 | 47 | 42 | Rossa, Jens | 15 km | 1973 M40 (5) |
WSG 81 kerstinwaldlaeufer | 01:17:26 (00:23:06) |
|
60 | 48 | 43 | Pehla, Frank | 15 km | 1966 M50 (11) |
Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V. | 01:17:40 (00:23:20) |
|
50 | 49 | 6 | Bullack, Gudrun | 15 km | 1968 W45 (1) |
SV Preußen 90 Beeskow | 01:20:28 (00:26:08) |
|
74 | 50 | 7 | Radoschowski, Katrin | 15 km | 1965 W50 (2) |
Hawlinger e.V. | 01:20:36 (00:26:15) |
|
29 | 51 | 44 | Pommerening, Mirko | 15 km | 1974 M40 (6) |
Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:20:45 (00:26:25) |
|
11 | 52 | 8 | Nauck, Heike | 15 km | 1969 W45 (2) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstad | 01:20:54 (00:26:34) |
|
67 | 53 | 45 | Klose, Maik | 15 km | 1998 MU20 (2) |
1. Radsport u Laufv. 02 Ehst. | 01:22:26 (00:28:06) |
|
20 | 54 | 46 | Weiß, Dietmar | 15 km | 1958 M55 (4) |
Cottbus | 01:22:33 (00:28:12) |
|
68 | 55 | 47 | Kusnick, Jörg | 15 km | 1962 M50 (12) |
Güldendorf | 01:23:04 (00:28:44) |
|
62 | 56 | 48 | Bossan, Rene | 15 km | 1988 MHK (6) |
LG Ilse-See SV Großräschen | 01:25:25 (00:31:05) |
|
5 | 57 | 9 | Wesner-Martin, Kathlen | 15 km | 1963 W50 (3) |
SMV | 01:25:35 (00:31:15) |
|
31 | 58 | 49 | Thomas, Jan | 15 km | 1970 M45 (7) |
Guben | 01:25:42 (00:31:22) |
|
41 | 59 | 10 | Otto, Anett | 15 km | 1967 W45 (3) |
Schlaubetal-Marathon-Ver. | 01:26:37 (00:32:16) |
|
57 | 60 | 50 | Böhme, Oliver | 15 km | 1964 M50 (13) |
Ruderclub Beeskow 1920 eV | 01:27:12 (00:32:52) |
|
13 | 61 | 11 | Fritzsche, Victoria | 15 km | 1988 WHK (2) |
Beeskower Lauftreff | 01:29:13 (00:34:53) |
|
42 | 62 | 51 | Mischke, Frank | 15 km | 1956 M60 (4) |
SV Großräschen | 01:29:54 (00:35:33) |
|
58 | 63 | 12 | Drewke, Monika | 15 km | 1958 W55 (1) |
Ruderclub Beeskow 1920 eV | 01:30:48 (00:36:27) |
|
72 | 64 | 13 | Schilling, Diana | 15 km | 1963 W50 (4) |
Familienbande | 01:31:14 (00:36:54) |
|
3 | 65 | 14 | Rösicke, Annette | 15 km | 1971 W45 (4) |
Friedland | 01:31:48 (00:37:28) |
|
53 | 66 | 52 | Pietrucha, Günter | 15 km | 1952 M60 (5) |
SV-Chemie | 01:32:05 (00:37:45) |
|
73 | 67 | 53 | Pollmanns, Reinhard | 15 km | 1982 M30 (5) |
Rennschnecken Cottbus | 01:43:33 (00:49:13) |