1 | 1 | 1 | Foerster, Tim | 100 km | 1982 M60 |
Team Werkfeuerwehr (L1) | 06:19:28 | ||
1 | 1 | 1 | Schulz, David | 100 km | 1982 M60 |
Team Werkfeuerwehr (L2) | 06:19:28 | ||
2 | 2 | 2 | Scheduikat, Ron | 100 km | 1990 M50 |
adidas Runners Berlin (L1) | 06:34:53 (00:15:24) |
||
2 | 2 | 2 | Singer, Tobias | 100 km | 1989 M50 |
adidas Runners Berlin (L2) | 06:34:53 | ||
31 | 3 | 3 | Neumann, Daniel | 100 km | 1986 M80 |
Hügelläufer Run&Bike (L1) | 06:36:39 (00:17:11) |
||
31 | 3 | 3 | Ledwig, Torsten | 100 km | 1965 M80 |
Hügelläufer Run&Bike (L2) | 06:36:39 | ||
3 | 4 | 4 | Thierbach, Matthias | 100 km | 1989 M50 |
Kobbelner Steine (L1) | 06:47:41 (00:28:12) |
||
3 | 4 | 4 | Thierbach, Sebastian | 100 km | 1986 M50 |
Kobbelner Steine (L2) | 06:47:41 | ||
16 | 5 | 5 | Lange, Steven | 100 km | 1981 M60 |
Laufgruppe Pankow (L1) | 06:50:48 (00:31:19) |
||
16 | 5 | 5 | Fröscher, Thomas | 100 km | 1983 M60 |
Laufgruppe Pankow (L2) | 06:50:48 | ||
20 | 6 | 6 | Müller, Andreas | 100 km | 1959 M90 |
Die Wadenbeisser (L1) | 06:56:13 (00:36:44) |
||
20 | 6 | 6 | Geiger, Jens | 100 km | 1977 M90 |
Die Wadenbeisser (L2) | 06:56:13 | ||
7 | 7 | 7 | Bräsel, Robert | 100 km | 1979 M70 |
Neiße Brüder Gastrose (L1) | 07:01:51 (00:42:22) |
||
7 | 7 | 7 | Bräsel, Michael | 100 km | 1974 M70 |
Neiße Brüder Gastrose (L2) | 07:01:51 | ||
34 | 8 | 8 | Holtz, Michael | 100 km | 1971 M70 |
LV Einheit Pankow (L1) | 07:09:47 (00:50:18) |
||
34 | 8 | 8 | Stölmacker, Christoph | 100 km | 1984 M70 |
LV Einheit Pankow (L2) | 07:09:47 | ||
26 | 9 | 1 | Rothe, Annette | 100 km | 1974 G80 |
Waldrandflitzer (L1) | 07:32:04 (01:12:35) |
||
26 | 9 | 1 | Rothe, Stefan | 100 km | 1976 G80 |
Waldrandflitzer (L2) | 07:32:04 | ||
13 | 10 | 2 | Ihrecke, Jens | 100 km | 1968 G90 |
Birkensteiner Jungfrauen (L1) | 07:39:53 (01:20:24) |
||
13 | 10 | 2 | Lischke, Nadine | 100 km | 1972 G90 |
Birkensteiner Jungfrauen (L2) | 07:39:53 | ||
11 | 11 | 9 | Dürrwald, Peter | 100 km | 1966 M100 |
Die Sachsenburger (L1) | 07:44:59 (01:25:30) |
||
11 | 11 | 9 | Hertel, Frank-Michael | 100 km | 1962 M100 |
Die Sachsenburger (L2) | 07:44:59 | ||
18 | 12 | 10 | Türk, Alexander | 100 km | 1983 M60 |
Team Tüdel (L1) | 07:52:49 (01:33:20) |
||
18 | 12 | 10 | Padel, Andre | 100 km | 1980 M60 |
Team Tüdel (L2) | 07:52:49 | ||
22 | 13 | 1 | Wachsmuth, Ina | 100 km | 1970 W90 |
Easy Rider (L1) | 07:53:26 (01:33:57) |
||
22 | 13 | 1 | Wahl, Marita | 100 km | 1970 W90 |
Easy Rider (L2) | 07:53:26 | ||
24 | 14 | 3 | Hörichs, Gunther | 100 km | 1961 G110 |
Wolfsrudel (L1) | 07:58:56 (01:39:27) |
||
24 | 14 | 3 | Auerbach, Sonja | 100 km | 1960 G110 |
Wolfsrudel (L2) | 07:58:56 | ||
8 | 15 | 11 | Rommel, Michael | 100 km | 1989 M80 |
Team Beinhart (L1) | 08:03:08 (01:43:39) |
||
8 | 15 | 11 | Schenk, Hartmut | 100 km | 1963 M80 |
Team Beinhart (L2) | 08:03:08 | ||
17 | 16 | 4 | Eckardt, Stefan | 100 km | 1988 G50 |
Rostocker Seebären (L1) | 08:07:24 (01:47:55) |
||
17 | 16 | 4 | Winkler, Katrin | 100 km | 1985 G50 |
Rostocker Seebären (L2) | 08:07:24 | ||
5 | 17 | 12 | Willborn, Niels | 100 km | 1989 M60 |
Die Irrläufer (L1) | 08:21:49 (02:02:20) |
||
5 | 17 | 12 | Willborn, Lars | 100 km | 1983 M60 |
Die Irrläufer (L2) | 08:21:49 | ||
37 | 18 | 5 | Graf, Olaf | 100 km | 1965 G100 |
TSG Fredersdorf (L1) | 08:23:05 (02:03:36) |
||
37 | 18 | 5 | Graf, Christina | 100 km | 1966 G100 |
TSG Fredersdorf (L2) | 08:23:05 | ||
30 | 19 | 6 | Wüchnerpfennig, Dagmar | 100 km | 1965 G100 |
Die Namenlosen (L1) | 08:34:55 (02:15:27) |
||
30 | 19 | 6 | Kaiser, Jörg | 100 km | 1967 G100 |
Die Namenlosen (L2) | 08:34:55 | ||
35 | 20 | 7 | Bähr, Steffen | 100 km | 1975 G80 |
Bärenritze (L1) | 08:37:20 (02:17:52) |
||
35 | 20 | 7 | Heinritze, Doreen | 100 km | 1976 G80 |
Bärenritze (L2) | 08:37:20 | ||
38 | 21 | 8 | Schüler, Frank | 100 km | 1959 G110 |
Schnelle Strauße (L1) | 08:38:27 (02:18:59) |
||
38 | 21 | 8 | Ulrich, Martina | 100 km | 1960 G110 |
Schnelle Strauße (L2) | 08:38:27 | ||
25 | 22 | 13 | Muhs, Matthias | 100 km | 1962 M90 |
Die Auftragsgriller (L1) | 08:40:34 (02:21:05) |
||
25 | 22 | 13 | Klimpel, Oliver | 100 km | 1979 M90 |
Die Auftragsgriller (L2) | 08:40:34 | ||
36 | 23 | 14 | Köppen, Sven | 100 km | 1971 M90 |
Tzschetzschnower (L1) | 08:45:15 (02:25:47) |
||
36 | 23 | 14 | Kusnick, Jörg | 100 km | 1962 M90 |
Tzschetzschnower (L2) | 08:45:15 | ||
19 | 24 | 15 | Drygalla, Mario | 100 km | 1965 M90 |
Das Blaue Wunder (L1) | 08:47:30 (02:28:02) |
||
19 | 24 | 15 | Donath, Dirk | 100 km | 1970 M90 |
Das Blaue Wunder (L2) | 08:47:30 | ||
21 | 25 | 16 | Nelius, Dirk | 100 km | 1970 M90 |
Spassläufer (L1) | 08:49:26 (02:29:57) |
||
21 | 25 | 16 | Wanntke, Mario | 100 km | 1969 M90 |
Spassläufer (L2) | 08:49:26 | ||
32 | 26 | 9 | Reintjes, Frank | 100 km | 1969 G90 |
Die 2 glorreichen 7 (L1) | 08:52:18 (02:32:49) |
||
32 | 26 | 9 | Glaser, Wioletta | 100 km | 1969 G90 |
Die 2 glorreichen 7 (L2) | 08:52:18 | ||
27 | 27 | 17 | Schwark, Lars | 100 km | 1974 M70 |
Verrückte Schiffmühler (L1) | 08:53:46 (02:34:17) |
||
27 | 27 | 17 | Thieke, Michael | 100 km | 1986 M70 |
Verrückte Schiffmühler (L2) | 08:53:46 | ||
10 | 28 | 18 | Vasicek, Gert | 100 km | 1964 M80 |
Auf gehts (L1) | 09:07:40 (02:48:12) |
||
10 | 28 | 18 | Rommel, Christian | 100 km | 1986 M80 |
Auf gehts (L2) | 09:07:40 | ||
9 | 29 | 19 | Wegner geb Rothe, Mario | 100 km | 1981 M60 |
Brüder im Geiste (L1) | 09:32:42 (03:13:14) |
||
9 | 29 | 19 | Rothe, Ben | 100 km | 1991 M60 |
Brüder im Geiste (L2) | 09:32:42 | ||
33 | 30 | 10 | Latzo, Manuela | 100 km | 1967 G100 |
Waldläufer (L1) | 09:52:45 (03:33:17) |
||
33 | 30 | 10 | Latzo, Thomas | 100 km | 1964 G100 |
Waldläufer (L2) | 09:52:45 | ||
4 | 31 | 11 | Moschell, Thomas | 100 km | 1964 G100 |
Teufel-Team (L1) | 10:19:08 (03:59:39) |
||
4 | 31 | 11 | Gerstmann, Silke | 100 km | 1964 G100 |
Teufel-Team (L2) | 10:19:08 | ||
14 | 32 | 20 | Fanslau, Thomas | 100 km | 1971 M80 |
diesichnwolflaufen (L1) | 10:28:44 (04:09:16) |
||
14 | 32 | 20 | Franke, Dan | 100 km | 1973 M80 |
diesichnwolflaufen (L2) | 10:28:44 | ||
6 | Wesner-Martin, Kathlen | 100 km | 1963 W80 |
Zahnfleischrunners (L1) | DNF | ||||
6 | Fritzsche, Victoria | 100 km | 1988 W80 |
Zahnfleischrunners (L2) | DNF | ||||
15 | Kühlberg, Stefan | 100 km | 1978 M70 |
Stekgorb (L1) | DNF | ||||
15 | Brykczynski, Gordon | 100 km | 1977 M70 |
Stekgorb (L2) | DNF |