162 1 1 Schulze, Sebastian 5 km 1985
M30 (1)
IHP Frankfurt 00:19:40
145 2 2 Katzan, Hendryck 5 km 2001
MU18 (1)
GOS Müllrose 00:20:55
(00:01:14)
109 3 3 Stammnitz, Matti 5 km 1998
MU20 (1)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:21:27
(00:01:47)
177 4 4 Kmieciak, Pawel 5 km 1980
M35 (1)
Klinikum Ffo. 00:22:06
(00:02:25)
78 5 5 Jarosch, Adrian 5 km 2001
MU18 (2)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:22:43
(00:03:02)
140 6 6 Haak, Max 5 km 2001
MU18 (3)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:22:53
(00:03:12)
167 7 7 Rücker, Holger 5 km 1960
M55 (1)
IHP Frankfurt 00:23:02
(00:03:22)
71 8 8 Hauke, Nick 5 km 2001
MU18 (4)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:23:03
(00:03:22)
88 9 9 Laube, Horst-Nico 5 km 2003
MU16 (1)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:23:22
(00:03:41)
135 10 10 Köpnick, Jannis 5 km 2003
MU16 (2)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:23:26
(00:03:45)
164 11 11 Artum, Ficonmko 5 km 2003
MU16 (3)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:23:36
(00:03:55)
86 12 12 Kwast, Jonas 5 km 2002
MU16 (4)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:23:40
(00:03:59)
138 13 13 Paul, Nuyken 5 km 2003
MU16 (5)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:23:44
(00:04:04)
108 14 14 Siegel, Tom 5 km 2003
MU16 (6)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:23:58
(00:04:17)
141 15 15 Radtke, Noah-Elias 5 km 2001
MU18 (5)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:24:05
(00:04:24)
179 16 16 Amiri, Yahid 5 km 2000
MU18 (6)
Frankfurt (Oder) 00:24:12
(00:04:31)
131 17 17 Rister, Dominik 5 km 2003
MU16 (7)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:24:12
(00:04:31)
57 18 18 Antosiak, Kamil 5 km 2004
MU14 (1)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:24:15
(00:04:34)
66 19 19 Goldammer, Kevin 5 km 2003
MU16 (8)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:24:18
(00:04:37)
165 20 20 Itoh, Yuhki 5 km 1990
MHK (1)
IHP Frankfurt 00:24:32
(00:04:51)
70 21 21 Haack, Hendrik 5 km 2001
MU18 (7)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:24:35
(00:04:54)
87 22 22 Lähne, Marvin 5 km 2000
MU18 (8)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:24:35
(00:04:54)
157 23 23 Albinus, Tim 5 km 2003
MU16 (9)
GOS Müllrose 00:24:40
(00:04:59)
139 24 24 Haack, Tom 5 km 2001
MU18 (9)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:24:41
(00:05:01)
59 25 25 Bache, Julian 5 km 2002
MU16 (10)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:24:44
(00:05:03)
118 26 26 Zinke, Moritz 5 km 2002
MU16 (11)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:24:44
(00:05:04)
169 27 1 Kiedrowicz, Ewa 5 km 1985
W30 (1)
Slubicka Akademia Biegowa 00:24:47
(00:05:06)
111 28 27 Swigert, Elliott 5 km 2001
MU18 (10)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:24:51
(00:05:10)
74 29 28 Henning, Sandro 5 km 2000
MU18 (11)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:25:03
(00:05:22)
91 30 29 Müller, Felix 5 km 2003
MU16 (12)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:25:06
(00:05:26)
175 31 30 Grundmann, Frank 5 km 1965
M50 (1)
Frankfurt (Oder) 00:25:09
(00:05:29)
102 32 31 Schmidt, Tony 5 km 2003
MU16 (13)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:25:20
(00:05:39)
137 33 32 Teilnehmer, Ohne Namen 5 km 1970
M45
00:25:20
(00:05:40)
114 34 33 Vieth, Leo 5 km 2003
MU16 (14)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:25:43
(00:06:03)
85 35 34 Kotrri, Enea 5 km 2002
MU16 (15)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:25:45
(00:06:04)
38 36 35 Lebuser, Matthias 5 km 1979
M35 (2)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:26:05
(00:06:24)
16 37 36 Hoffmann, Bernd 5 km 1965
M50 (2)
FFO roadrunner 00:26:15
(00:06:34)
28 38 37 Meier, Maximilian 5 km 2003
MU16 (16)
Frauenmannschaft HSC2000 00:26:21
(00:06:40)
68 39 38 Gutschmidt, Tom 5 km 2002
MU16 (17)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:26:22
(00:06:42)
136 40 39 Michai, Kodzis 5 km 2003
MU16 (18)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:26:33
(00:06:53)
89 41 40 Lenz, Johannes 5 km 2003
MU16 (19)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:26:36
(00:06:55)
170 42 2 Konopka, Malgorzata 5 km 1984
W30 (2)
Slubice 00:26:38
(00:06:57)
5 43 3 Manns, Milena 5 km 1982
W35 (1)
Team Wowi 00:26:38
(00:06:57)
92 44 41 Müller, Dominik 5 km 2003
MU16 (20)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:26:41
(00:07:00)
83 45 42 Kilisch, Marvin 5 km 2002
MU16 (21)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:26:45
(00:07:04)
79 46 43 Jose, Henry 5 km 2002
MU16 (22)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:26:47
(00:07:06)
166 47 44 Zahnke, Tom 5 km 2003
MU16 (23)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:26:48
(00:07:07)
107 48 45 Sette, Willi 5 km 2003
MU16 (24)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:26:49
(00:07:09)
13 49 46 Bohlig, Karsten 5 km 1972
M45 (1)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:26:51
(00:07:10)
82 50 47 Kehm, Tristan 5 km 2003
MU16 (25)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:26:51
(00:07:10)
64 51 48 Engel, Nicholas 5 km 2000
MU18 (12)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:26:53
(00:07:12)
110 52 49 Struck, Connor 5 km 2004
MU14 (2)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:27:01
(00:07:21)
142 53 50 Schneider, Arne 5 km 1990
MHK (2)
IMD Power Team 00:27:05
(00:07:24)
75 54 51 Heuer, Ilyas 5 km 2003
MU16 (26)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:27:09
(00:07:28)
55 55 4 Jahny, Juliane 5 km 1981
W35 (2)
Lutherstift gGmbH 00:27:16
(00:07:36)
160 56 52 Guzenda, Artur 5 km 2006
MU12 (1)
IMD Power Team 00:27:19
(00:07:38)
8 57 53 Lange, Philipp 5 km 2007
MU12 (2)
Team Wowi 00:27:20
(00:07:39)
24 58 54 Kranich, Christopher 5 km 1988
MHK (3)
Frauenmannschaft HSC2000 00:27:27
(00:07:47)
96 59 55 Pischon, Karl 5 km 2004
MU14 (3)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:27:33
(00:07:52)
134 60 56 Skradele, Luca 5 km 2004
MU14 (4)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:27:40
(00:08:00)
144 61 57 Guzenda, Adam 5 km 1976
M40 (1)
IMD Power Team 00:27:48
(00:08:07)
90 62 58 Martin, Leon 5 km 2004
MU14 (5)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:27:54
(00:08:14)
94 63 59 Nideczki, Raoul 5 km 2003
MU16 (27)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:28:07
(00:08:26)
73 64 60 Held, Pascal 5 km 2003
MU16 (28)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:28:24
(00:08:43)
161 65 5 Werner, Katja 5 km 1977
W40 (1)
Alt Zeschdorf 00:28:58
(00:09:18)
103 66 61 Schmidt, Sebastian 5 km 1998
MU20 (2)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:29:04
(00:09:24)
99 67 62 Richter, Pascal 5 km 1999
MU20 (3)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:29:06
(00:09:25)
113 68 63 Tschan, Niklas 5 km 2000
MU18 (13)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:29:07
(00:09:26)
98 69 64 Räthel, Yann-Eric 5 km 2004
MU14 (6)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:29:26
(00:09:45)
132 70 65 Simon-Marks, Paul 5 km 2005
MU14 (7)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:29:28
(00:09:47)
12 71 66 Radue, Jürgen 5 km 1953
M60 (1)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:29:49
(00:10:09)
130 72 6 Blum, Lisa 5 km 1995
WU23 (1)
Frankfurt (Oder) 00:29:52
(00:10:11)
155 73 67 Balke, Justin 5 km 2002
MU16 (29)
GOS Müllrose 00:29:59
(00:10:18)
178 74 7 Berger, Lisa 5 km 1988
WHK (1)
HSC 2000 00:30:01
(00:10:20)
19 75 8 Winkowski, Elisa 5 km 1995
WU23 (2)
Frauenmannschaft HSC2000 00:30:06
(00:10:25)
143 76 9 Schulze, Ulrike 5 km 1989
WHK (2)
IMD Power Team 00:30:12
(00:10:31)
104 77 68 Schön, Emilio 5 km 2000
MU18 (14)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:30:29
(00:10:48)
128 78 69 Stillges, Udo 5 km 1994
MHK (4)
Frankfurt (Oder) 00:30:30
(00:10:49)
4 79 70 Ollnow, Siegmund 5 km 1956
M60 (2)
OSV Müllroser See 00:30:35
(00:10:54)
163 80 10 Hesse, Anne 5 km 1985
W30 (3)
IHP Frankfurt 00:30:40
(00:10:59)
25 81 11 Kupper, Julia 5 km 1993
WHK (3)
Frauenmannschaft HSC2000 00:31:53
(00:12:12)
133 82 71 Schäpsmeier, Tom 5 km 2005
MU14 (8)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:32:31
(00:12:50)
26 83 72 Lubetzki, Kay 5 km 1971
M45 (2)
Frauenmannschaft HSC2000 00:32:33
(00:12:52)
147 84 73 Eger, Fabian 5 km 1999
MU20 (4)
GOS Müllrose 00:32:33
(00:12:53)
127 85 74 Malitz, Julian 5 km 1994
MHK (5)
Frankfurt (Oder) 00:33:04
(00:13:24)
11 86 75 Päthke, Matthias 5 km 1961
M55 (2)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:33:08
(00:13:27)
154 87 76 Rüger, Juhis 5 km 2002
MU16 (30)
GOS Müllrose 00:33:10
(00:13:30)
150 88 12 Abraham, Davia 5 km 2001
WU18 (1)
GOS Müllrose 00:33:38
(00:13:58)
123 89 77 Grehling, Jonas 5 km 1999
MU20 (5)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:33:39
(00:13:59)
172 90 78 Flaig, Lennard 5 km 2001
MU18 (15)
1.FC Frankfurt 00:33:43
(00:14:02)
21 91 79 Hillebrand, Heiko 5 km 1976
M40 (2)
Frauenmannschaft HSC2000 00:33:54
(00:14:14)
149 92 80 Mandri, I 5 km 2001
MU18 (16)
Pfaffendorf 00:33:56
(00:14:15)
22 93 13 Bärmann, Stephanie 5 km 1989
WHK (4)
Frauenmannschaft HSC2000 00:34:00
(00:14:20)
6 94 14 Lange, Anja 5 km 1976
W40 (2)
Team Wowi 00:34:03
(00:14:22)
7 95 81 Lange, Mirko 5 km 1976
M40 (3)
Team Wowi 00:34:04
(00:14:23)
31 96 82 Gedicke, Jan-Eric 5 km 2003
MU16 (31)
1. FC Frankfurt 00:34:09
(00:14:28)
146 97 83 Jahn, Adrian 5 km 2000
MU18 (17)
GOS Müllrose 00:34:59
(00:15:19)
17 98 15 Lubetzki, Anne 5 km 1994
WHK (5)
Frauenmannschaft HSC2000 00:35:10
(00:15:29)
50 99 16 Kozak, Birgit 5 km 1985
W30 (4)
Lutherstift gGmbH 00:36:10
(00:16:29)
10 100 17 Gutsche, Astrid 5 km 1967
W50 (1)
Team Wowi 00:37:43
(00:18:03)
9 101 18 Bach, Sylvia 5 km 1967
W50 (2)
Team Wowi 00:37:44
(00:18:03)
20 102 19 Liebenthal, Anne 5 km 1994
WHK (6)
Frauenmannschaft HSC2000 00:38:55
(00:19:14)
18 103 20 Busse, Lisa-Marie 5 km 1994
WHK (7)
Frauenmannschaft HSC2000 00:39:08
(00:19:27)
23 104 21 Martin, Charlotte 5 km 1998
WU20 (1)
Frauenmannschaft HSC2000 00:39:08
(00:19:27)
152 105 84 Walter, Paul 5 km 2002
MU16 (32)
GOS Müllrose 00:39:12
(00:19:31)
129 106 22 Kehrer, Elisa 5 km 1996
WU23 (3)
Frankfurt (Oder) 00:39:54
(00:20:13)
30 107 23 Bartisch, Gritt 5 km 1971
W45 (1)
Grillen & Chillen e.V. 00:40:33
(00:20:53)
148 108 85 Jury, Liam 5 km 2000
MU18 (18)
GOS Müllrose 00:40:58
(00:21:17)
151 109 86 Ulbrich, Leon 5 km 2001
MU18 (19)
GOS Müllrose 00:41:13
(00:21:32)
176 110 24 Hähnel, Franka 5 km 1962
W55 (1)
DC/DC Runners 00:41:43
(00:22:03)
52 111 25 Lenz, Sophie 5 km 1990
WHK (8)
Lutherstift gGmbH 00:41:55
(00:22:14)
53 112 26 Hohnhorst, Leila 5 km 1980
W35 (3)
Lutherstift gGmbH 00:41:58
(00:22:18)
159 113 27 Greve, Lena 5 km 2002
WU16 (1)
GOS Müllrose 00:42:09
(00:22:29)
158 114 28 Ulbrich, Lotte 5 km 2003
WU16 (2)
GOS Müllrose 00:42:10
(00:22:29)
3 115 29 Petermann, Michaela 5 km 1959
W55 (2)
Frankfurt Oder 00:42:30
(00:22:49)
1 116 30 Kakietek, Magdalena 5 km 1983
W30 (5)
Slubice 00:42:34
(00:22:53)
153 117 87 Köpp, Maximilian 5 km 2002
MU16 (33)
GOS Müllrose 00:43:22
(00:23:41)
156 118 31 Thomas, Michelle 5 km 2001
WU18 (2)
GOS Müllrose 00:43:24
(00:23:43)
121 119 32 Halbach, Romy 5 km 1999
WU20 (2)
Lutherstift gGmbH 00:43:58
(00:24:17)
2 König, Mathias 5 km 1960
M55
1. FC Frankfurt DNF
14 Berg, Frank 5 km 1960
M55
Bohlig-Lauf-Team DNF
27 Meier, Christian 5 km 1998
MU20
Frauenmannschaft HSC2000 DNF
29 Moegelin, Maja 5 km 1993
WHK
Frauenmannschaft HSC2000 DNF
54 Siewert, Gladys 5 km 1973
W40
Lutherstift gGmbH DNF
56 Lewe, Alexander 5 km 1987
M30
Lutherstift gGmbH DNF
58 Arndt, Oskar 5 km 2002
MU16
1. FC Frankfurt DNF
61 Bresch, Robbie 5 km 2004
MU14
1. FC Frankfurt DNF
62 Donigiewicz, Bartek 5 km 2002
MU16
1. FC Frankfurt DNF
76 Hildebrandt, David 5 km 2002
MU16
1. FC Frankfurt DNF
81 Karaca, Meme 5 km 2002
MU16
1. FC Frankfurt DNF
97 Rasser, Tom 5 km 2000
MU18
1. FC Frankfurt DNF
120 Paulicke, Carmen 5 km 1999
WU20
Lutherstift gGmbH DNF
173 Hintze, Jason 5 km 2000
MU18
1. FC Frankfurt DNF
181 Osama, Hatmleh 5 km 1997
MU23
DSQ
168 Konopka, Anita 5 km 1976
W40
Slubice DSQ
(00:06:13)