315 | 1 | 1 | Hähnel, Hannes | 10 km | 1986 M30 (1) | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:33:12 | |
306 | 2 | 2 | Gogolin, Thomas | 10 km | 1976 M40 (1) | MSV Tripoint Ffo. | 00:37:18 (00:04:06) |
|
340 | 3 | 3 | Kiele, Christian | 10 km | 1980 M35 (1) | MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 00:38:16 (00:05:04) |
|
305 | 4 | 1 | Mattern, Carolin | 10 km | 1983 W35 (1) | OSC Berlin | 00:38:25 (00:05:13) |
|
357 | 5 | 4 | Streit, Tobias | 10 km | 1985 M30 (2) | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 00:39:29 (00:06:16) |
|
353 | 6 | 5 | Wolff, Marcel | 10 km | 1982 M35 (2) | Tri-Team Freiburg | 00:40:13 (00:07:01) |
|
313 | 7 | 6 | Foerster, Tim | 10 km | 1982 M35 (3) | MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 00:40:30 (00:07:18) |
|
333 | 8 | 7 | Popp, Michael | 10 km | 1984 M30 (3) | Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:40:41 (00:07:29) |
|
380 | 9 | 8 | Schlauß, Torsten | 10 km | 1987 M30 (4) | OSV HOLZINGER-SPORT | 00:40:48 (00:07:36) |
|
345 | 10 | 9 | Ledwig, Torsten | 10 km | 1965 M50 (1) | Diehloer Hügelläufer | 00:41:01 (00:07:49) |
|
341 | 11 | 10 | Rothe, Stefan | 10 km | 1976 M40 (2) | OSV HOLZINGER FFO | 00:41:44 (00:08:32) |
|
371 | 12 | 11 | Gärtner, Olaf | 10 km | 1971 M45 (1) | MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 00:42:15 (00:09:03) |
|
301 | 13 | 12 | Geiger, Jens | 10 km | 1977 M40 (3) | LG Rosenhügel | 00:42:55 (00:09:43) |
|
364 | 14 | 13 | Marquering, René | 10 km | 1978 M40 (4) | Fürstenwalde | 00:42:57 (00:09:45) |
|
346 | 15 | 14 | Schladitz, Jörg | 10 km | 1969 M45 (2) | Dynamo Hangelsberg | 00:44:20 (00:11:08) |
|
300 | 16 | 15 | Müller, Andreas | 10 km | 1959 M55 (1) | LG Rosenhügel | 00:44:55 (00:11:43) |
|
378 | 17 | 16 | Gärtner, Nico | 10 km | 1977 M40 (5) | DC/DC Runners Frankfurt | 00:45:16 (00:12:04) |
|
309 | 18 | 17 | Lehmann, Lutz | 10 km | 1965 M50 (2) | Seelow | 00:45:46 (00:12:34) |
|
370 | 19 | 18 | Hagedorn, Fabian | 10 km | 1992 MHK (1) | Berlin | 00:46:19 (00:13:07) |
|
338 | 20 | 19 | Banduhn, Rene | 10 km | 1969 M45 (3) | Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:46:30 (00:13:17) |
|
321 | 21 | 20 | Hertel, Frank - Michael | 10 km | 1962 M55 (2) | Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:46:47 (00:13:35) |
|
358 | 22 | 2 | Streit, Nicola | 10 km | 1979 W35 (2) | Fürstenwalde | 00:46:53 (00:13:41) |
|
368 | 23 | 21 | Schulze, Andrè | 10 km | 1979 M35 (4) | MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 00:47:08 (00:13:55) |
|
372 | 24 | 22 | Heidenreich, Jörg | 10 km | 1982 M35 (5) | Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:47:11 (00:13:59) |
|
360 | 25 | 23 | Witter, Frank | 10 km | 1972 M45 (4) | BSG Stahl Ehst. | 00:47:38 (00:14:26) |
|
327 | 26 | 24 | Storz, Ingolf | 10 km | 1968 M50 (3) | Briesen/Mark | 00:47:46 (00:14:34) |
|
342 | 27 | 25 | Zeuke, Frank | 10 km | 1967 M50 (4) | Bauhof Boossen Team | 00:48:29 (00:15:17) |
|
314 | 28 | 26 | Basner, Daniel | 10 km | 1977 M40 (6) | Bonava | 00:49:34 (00:16:22) |
|
316 | 29 | 27 | Thurau, Thomas | 10 km | 1964 M50 (5) | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 00:49:34 (00:16:22) |
|
304 | 30 | 28 | Sasse, Dieter | 10 km | 1948 M70 (1) | SMV Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:49:49 (00:16:37) |
|
362 | 31 | 29 | Zacher, Michael | 10 km | 1960 M55 (3) | Bonava Deutschland | 00:49:50 (00:16:38) |
|
369 | 32 | 30 | Marschallek, Stephan | 10 km | 1975 M40 (7) | MULTISPORT LOS | 00:50:19 (00:17:07) |
|
311 | 33 | 31 | Pergande, Heiko | 10 km | 1963 M55 (4) | D.S.M. Neuendorf | 00:50:40 (00:17:28) |
|
348 | 34 | 32 | Krellmann, Karsten | 10 km | 1980 M35 (6) | Frankfurt/Oder | 00:51:24 (00:18:12) |
|
325 | 35 | 3 | Bullack, Gudrun | 10 km | 1968 W50 (1) | Leichtathletik in Beeskow | 00:51:31 (00:18:18) |
|
351 | 36 | 33 | Hänisch, Frank | 10 km | 1958 M60 (1) | DAV Frankfurt | 00:51:32 (00:18:20) |
|
308 | 37 | 34 | Wenzel, Gregor | 10 km | 1990 MHK (2) | Judo-Club 90 e.V. | 00:51:35 (00:18:23) |
|
379 | 38 | 35 | Herrmann, Mike | 10 km | 1966 M50 (6) | Team Justitia | 00:51:44 (00:18:32) |
|
331 | 39 | 4 | Becker, Claudia | 10 km | 1968 W50 (2) | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 00:52:08 (00:18:56) |
|
317 | 40 | 36 | Wanntke, Mario | 10 km | 1969 M45 (5) | SMV Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:52:26 (00:19:14) |
|
367 | 41 | 37 | Junghanns, Robert | 10 km | 1978 M40 (8) | Fürstenwalde | 00:52:27 (00:19:14) |
|
336 | 42 | 38 | Madloch, Andreas | 10 km | 1967 M50 (7) | Fürstenwalde | 00:52:30 (00:19:18) |
|
363 | 43 | 39 | Hunger, Klaus | 10 km | 1970 M45 (6) | Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:53:00 (00:19:47) |
|
356 | 44 | 40 | Knispel, Michael | 10 km | 1968 M50 (8) | MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 00:53:09 (00:19:57) |
|
354 | 45 | 41 | Benk, Nils | 10 km | 1973 M45 (7) | Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:53:23 (00:20:11) |
|
377 | 46 | 42 | Kroh, Sylvio | 10 km | 1965 M50 (9) | FSH | 00:53:40 (00:20:28) |
|
352 | 47 | 5 | Schülke, Anke | 10 km | 1976 W40 (1) | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 00:54:10 (00:20:58) |
|
307 | 48 | 43 | Krüger, Wilfried | 10 km | 1954 M60 (2) | KSC Strausberg | 00:54:35 (00:21:23) |
|
337 | 49 | 44 | Kühl, Henry | 10 km | 1965 M50 (10) | Team Justitia | 00:54:42 (00:21:30) |
|
334 | 50 | 45 | Dietrich, Steffen | 10 km | 1964 M50 (11) | DSM | 00:54:44 (00:21:32) |
|
347 | 51 | 6 | Skeries, Alexandra | 10 km | 1978 W40 (2) | BSG Pneumant FW | 00:55:28 (00:22:16) |
|
365 | 52 | 46 | Knobel, Maik | 10 km | 1966 M50 (12) | Frankfurt Oder | 00:55:44 (00:22:32) |
|
375 | 53 | 7 | Krause, Sybille | 10 km | 1958 W60 (1) | WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 00:56:22 (00:23:10) |
|
329 | 54 | 47 | Liebe, Wolf-Ullrich | 10 km | 1960 M55 (5) | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 00:56:27 (00:23:15) |
|
318 | 55 | 48 | Stolz, Roland | 10 km | 1975 M40 (9) | Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:56:47 (00:23:35) |
|
359 | 56 | 8 | Nauck, Heike | 10 km | 1969 W45 (1) | BSG Stahl Ehst | 00:57:05 (00:23:52) |
|
361 | 57 | 9 | Witter, Anisse | 10 km | 1974 W40 (3) | BSG Stahl Ehst | 00:57:05 (00:23:53) |
|
349 | 58 | 10 | Düring, Doreen | 10 km | 1980 W35 (3) | Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:57:18 (00:24:05) |
|
310 | 59 | 49 | Klebe, Matthias | 10 km | 1986 M30 (5) | Berlin | 00:57:43 (00:24:31) |
|
374 | 60 | 11 | Zimmermann, Susi | 10 km | 1989 WHK (1) | JC 90 ffo. | 00:57:45 (00:24:33) |
|
332 | 61 | 12 | Genz, Kerstin | 10 km | 1966 W50 (3) | Blau-Weiß Ziltendorf | 00:58:18 (00:25:06) |
|
330 | 62 | 13 | Seiler, Antje | 10 km | 1972 W45 (2) | TSG Seelow | 00:59:33 (00:26:21) |
|
343 | 63 | 50 | Reichert, Günter | 10 km | 1949 M65 (1) | Die Kammerläufer | 00:59:42 (00:26:30) |
|
355 | 64 | 51 | Antoszewski, Peter | 10 km | 1958 M60 (3) | Libbichläufer | 01:02:44 (00:29:32) |
|
302 | 65 | 14 | Rösicke, Annette | 10 km | 1971 W45 (3) | Friedland | 01:02:56 (00:29:44) |
|
328 | 66 | 52 | Ollnow, Siegmund | 10 km | 1956 M60 (4) | OSV Müllroser See | 01:03:40 (00:30:28) |
|
366 | 67 | 53 | Pritzkuleit, Frank | 10 km | 1964 M50 (13) | Müncheberg | 01:04:02 (00:30:50) |
|
335 | 68 | 54 | Spahn, Axel | 10 km | 1956 M60 (5) | Königs Wusterhausen | 01:04:23 (00:31:11) |
|
323 | 69 | 15 | Krüger, Sigrid | 10 km | 1950 W65 (1) | MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt(O) | 01:06:13 (00:33:01) |
|
376 | 70 | 16 | Müller, Lea | 10 km | 1998 WHK (2) | Frankfurt (Oder) | 01:08:03 (00:34:51) |
|
319 | 71 | 17 | Schnabel, Birgit | 10 km | 1957 W60 (2) | Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:09:27 (00:36:15) |
|
350 | 72 | 55 | Roggan, Wilhelm | 10 km | 1943 M75 (1) | Ruderclub Beeskow 1920 eV | 01:10:27 (00:37:15) |
|
320 | 73 | 18 | Hertel, Grit | 10 km | 1965 W50 (4) | Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:10:48 (00:37:36) |
|
322 | 74 | 19 | Rieger, Daniela | 10 km | 1973 W45 (4) | BSGStahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:17:33 (00:44:21) |
|
326 | 75 | 56 | Märker, Joachim | 10 km | 1942 M75 (2) | Frankfurt (Oder) | 01:26:34 (00:53:22) |
|
373 | Glasneck, Manfred | 10 km | 1941 M75 |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | DNF |