29 1 1 Gorodetsky, Konstantin 5 km 2002
mU18 (1)
FLB Cottbus 00:20:56
46 2 2 Meier, Maximilian 5 km 2003
mU16 (1)
Frankfurt Oder 00:22:48
(00:01:51)
38 3 1 Klebon, Liddi 5 km 2006
wU14 (1)
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 00:23:06
(00:02:09)
43 4 3 Grütter, Richard 5 km 2007
mU12 (1)
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 00:23:06
(00:02:09)
1 5 2 Renneberg, Melina 5 km 2006
wU14 (2)
Frankfurt (Oder) 00:23:57
(00:03:00)
23 6 3 Schulze, Heike 5 km 1967
w50 (1)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:24:43
(00:03:46)
36 7 4 Schubert, Leander 5 km 2003
mU16 (2)
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 00:25:19
(00:04:22)
41 8 4 Ledwig, Marie Luise 5 km 2007
wU12 (1)
Diehloer Hügelläufer 00:25:41
(00:04:44)
18 9 5 Bernard, Beate 5 km 2003
wU16 (1)
LC Cottbus 00:25:48
(00:04:51)
4 10 5 Körner, Jona 5 km 2004
wU16 (2)
LaiB 00:26:00
(00:05:03)
40 11 6 Klebon, Carmen 5 km 1975
w40 (1)
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 00:26:15
(00:05:18)
11 12 7 Schneider, Emilia 5 km 2008
wU12 (2)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:27:05
(00:06:08)
21 13 8 Haase, Isabell 5 km 1977
w40 (2)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:27:34
(00:06:37)
24 14 5 Bohlig, Juri 5 km 2008
mU12 (2)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:28:36
(00:07:39)
15 15 9 Löbel, Alette 5 km 1978
w40 (3)
SV Preußen 90 Beeskow 00:28:38
(00:07:41)
12 16 6 Schneider, Arian 5 km 2008
mU12 (3)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:28:52
(00:07:55)
19 17 7 Bernard, Benjamin 5 km 2005
mU14 (1)
1. Radsport- und LV 00:28:59
(00:08:02)
39 18 10 Brauer, Karin 5 km 1956
w60 (1)
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 00:29:01
(00:08:04)
45 19 8 Meier, Christian 5 km 1998
mU23 (1)
Frankfurt (Oder) 00:29:04
(00:08:07)
37 20 11 Karasch, Sarah 5 km 1989
wHK (1)
Frankfurt (Oder) 00:29:06
(00:08:09)
44 21 12 Radosschowski, Katrin 5 km 1965
w50 (2)
Hawlinger e.V Füwa 00:29:08
(00:08:11)
10 22 13 Schneider, Katja 5 km 1977
w40 (4)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:29:54
(00:08:57)
30 23 14 Krüger, Sigrid 5 km 1950
w65 (1)
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. 00:30:10
(00:09:14)
34 24 15 Kallenbach, Neele 5 km 2007
wU12 (3)
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 00:30:27
(00:09:30)
7 25 16 Kemnitz, Iliane 5 km 1970
w45 (1)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:30:27
(00:09:30)
22 26 9 Klose, Ricardo 5 km 2007
mU12 (4)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:30:30
(00:09:33)
27 27 17 Zschech, Nele 5 km 2006
wU14 (3)
KSC Strausberg 00:30:36
(00:09:40)
8 28 18 Minack, Jana 5 km 1981
w35 (1)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:30:45
(00:09:48)
35 29 19 Mittelstaedt-Wenzel, Monika 5 km 1970
w45 (2)
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 00:30:52
(00:09:55)
32 30 20 Deutschmann, Anett 5 km 1983
w35 (2)
Frankfurt (Oder) 00:31:06
(00:10:09)
9 31 21 Lebuser, Franziska 5 km 1982
w35 (3)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:31:48
(00:10:51)
13 32 22 Schulze, Katja 5 km 1979
w35 (4)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:32:09
(00:11:12)
6 33 23 Farago, Jacqueline 5 km 1972
w45 (3)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:32:17
(00:11:20)
25 34 24 Bannert, Monique 5 km 1991
wHK (2)
Die Kammerläufer 00:32:19
(00:11:22)
5 35 25 Borkelt, Manja 5 km 1982
w35 (5)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:32:28
(00:11:31)
48 36 26 Thomas, Cindy 5 km 1972
w45 (4)
BSG Klinikum Frankfurt (O 00:32:30
(00:11:33)
14 37 10 Schulze, Linus 5 km 2008
mU12 (5)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:32:31
(00:11:34)
3 38 27 Breiert, Alina 5 km 2000
wU20 (1)
Eisenhüttenstadt 00:32:34
(00:11:37)
42 39 28 Labus, Rebecca 5 km 1980
w35 (6)
SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow 00:33:08
(00:12:11)
28 40 29 Zschech, Dana 5 km 1976
w40 (5)
Grünheide 00:33:18
(00:12:21)
20 41 30 Romberg, Doreen 5 km 1973
w45 (5)
Bohlig-Lauf-Team 00:34:45
(00:13:48)
2 42 31 Breiert, Susanne 5 km 1975
w40 (6)
Eisenhüttenstadt 00:34:51
(00:13:54)
33 43 32 Hartwig, Silke 5 km 1966
w50 (3)
Die Kammerläufer 00:35:34
(00:14:38)
26 44 33 Bach, Sylvia 5 km 1967
w50 (4)
Die Grünen Lungen 00:35:41
(00:14:44)
47 45 34 Rieger, Sandy 5 km 2007
wU12 (4)
BSGStahl Eisenhüttenstadt 00:41:25
(00:20:29)