573 1 1 Kuphal, Florian 4 km 2004
mU16 (1)
OSC Potsdam 00:15:42
533 2 2 Hohendorf, Ben 4 km 2004
mU16 (2)
OSC Potsdam 00:15:42
547 3 3 Grütter, Richard 4 km 2007
mU12 (1)
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 00:16:28
(00:00:46)
523 4 4 Bullack, Jannis 4 km 2007
mU12 (2)
Leichtathletik in Beeskow 00:16:55
(00:01:13)
631 5 5 Wollenberg, William 4 km 2007
mU12 (3)
Leichtathletik in Beeskow 00:17:10
(00:01:28)
578 6 1 Quast, Emily 4 km 2005
wU14 (1)
VfL Rathenow 00:17:18
(00:01:35)
560 7 2 Klebon, Liddi 4 km 2006
wU14 (2)
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 00:17:30
(00:01:48)
502 8 6 Birkicht, Anton 4 km 2007
mU12 (4)
Rundendreher e.V 00:18:14
(00:02:32)
539 9 7 Junge, Tobias 4 km 2006
mU14 (1)
LAC FUN MOL 00:18:16
(00:02:34)
546 10 8 Dahley, Daniel 4 km 2002
mU18 (1)
LA in Beeskow 00:18:18
(00:02:36)
536 11 9 Junge, Jonas 4 km 2008
mU12 (5)
LAC FUN MOL 00:18:35
(00:02:53)
36 12 10 Krüger, Jonas 4 km 2007
mU12 (6)
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 00:18:39
(00:02:56)
581 13 11 Ribak, Lawrence 4 km 2005
mU14 (2)
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. 00:18:57
(00:03:14)
551 14 12 Janke, Paul 4 km 2008
mU12 (7)
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 00:19:01
(00:03:19)
535 15 3 Hohendorf, Sina 4 km 2006
wU14 (3)
OSC Potsdam 00:19:10
(00:03:27)
531 16 4 Gellrich, Lara 4 km 2005
wU14 (4)
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 00:19:14
(00:03:31)
565 17 13 Köhler, Jonas 4 km 2009
mU10 (1)
Rundendreher e.V. 00:19:24
(00:03:41)
599 18 5 Ueberschär, Nele 4 km 2006
wU14 (5)
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 00:19:30
(00:03:48)
550 19 14 Jaensch, Volker 4 km 1967
m50 (1)
BRL Ägir 00:19:30
(00:03:48)
528 20 6 Creutzburg, Tinka 4 km 2005
wU14 (6)
TSG Seelow 00:19:31
(00:03:49)
574 21 7 Ledwig, Marie Luise 4 km 2007
wU12 (1)
Diehloer Hügelläufer 00:19:33
(00:03:51)
614 22 15 Weigand, Samuel 4 km 2010
mU10 (2)
SC Potsdam 00:20:27
(00:04:45)
633 23 16 Zimmer, Philipp 4 km 2005
mU14 (3)
SG Hohen Neuendorf 00:20:34
(00:04:52)
548 24 8 Schaar, Kelis 4 km 2004
wU16 (1)
BB - Bike Team 00:20:35
(00:04:53)
549 25 9 Grogger, Tabea 4 km 2005
wU14 (7)
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 00:21:07
(00:05:25)
602 26 17 Voigt, Thorben 4 km 2008
mU12 (8)
Rundendreher e.V. 00:21:23
(00:05:41)
545 27 18 Bernard, Benjamin 4 km 2005
mU14 (4)
Radsport und Laufverein 00:21:33
(00:05:51)
439 28 19 Pietz, Marten 4 km 2010
mU10 (3)
Rundendreher e.V. 00:21:41
(00:05:59)
554 29 20 Beck, Benedikt 4 km 2005
mU14 (5)
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. 00:22:01
(00:06:19)
59 30 21 Beier, Thorben 4 km 2005
mU14 (6)
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. 00:22:07
(00:06:25)
577 31 10 Neumann, Emma Maria 4 km 2008
wU12 (2)
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 00:22:21
(00:06:39)
517 32 11 Birkicht, Viktoria 4 km 2010
wU10 (1)
Rundendreher e.V 00:22:37
(00:06:55)
588 33 22 Scherbaum, Pascal 4 km 2008
mU12 (9)
Rundendreher e.V. 00:22:58
(00:07:16)
606 34 12 Weigand, Hannah-Marie 4 km 2008
wU12 (3)
SC Potsdam 00:23:00
(00:07:18)
636 35 13 Zschech, Nele 4 km 2006
wU14 (8)
KSC Strausberg 00:23:02
(00:07:20)
553 36 14 Kubiak, Nicole 4 km 1979
w35 (1)
Rundendreher e.V. 00:23:44
(00:08:01)
52 37 15 Thelma, Pietz 4 km 2006
wU14 (9)
BB Berlin Bären 00:24:44
(00:09:02)
80 38 23 Marquardt, Hans- Joachim 4 km 1954
m60 (1)
vereinslos 00:27:36
(00:11:54)
543 39 24 Kühn, Harald 4 km 1954
m60 (2)
Storkower SC 00:27:41
(00:11:59)
583 40 16 Rieger, Sandy 4 km 2007
wU12 (4)
BSG Stahl EHST 00:29:14
(00:13:32)
567 41 25 Körner, Jan 4 km 1970
m45 (1)
LaiB 00:29:23
(00:13:41)
544 42 26 Zienke, Rico 4 km 1979
m35 (1)
vereinslos 00:29:26
(00:13:44)
552 43 27 Sbrzesny, Lutz 4 km 1950
m65 (1)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 00:31:40
(00:15:57)