150 | 1 | 1 | Schulz, David | 45 km | 1982 M70 |
Blind Date Runners (L1) | 02:47:20 | ||
150 | 1 | 1 | Reichert, Philipp | 45 km | 1990 M70 |
Blind Date Runners (L2) | 02:47:20 | ||
138 | 2 | 1 | Ledwig, Beate | 45 km | 1966 G80 |
Diehloer Hügelläufer (L1) | 02:51:30 (00:04:10) |
||
138 | 2 | 1 | Ledwig, Felix | 45 km | 1991 G80 |
Diehloer Hügelläufer (L2) | 02:51:30 | ||
179 | 3 | 2 | Hofbauer, Marius | 45 km | 1994 M50 |
GroundJogDay (L1) | 02:57:11 (00:09:51) |
||
179 | 3 | 2 | Herfarth, Clemens | 45 km | 1997 M50 |
GroundJogDay (L2) | 02:57:11 | ||
146 | 4 | 3 | Jährlich, Dennis | 45 km | 1983 M80 |
Nysa Running Team (L1) | 02:57:53 (00:10:32) |
||
146 | 4 | 3 | Bräsel, Michael | 45 km | 1974 M80 |
Nysa Running Team (L2) | 02:57:53 | ||
186 | 5 | 4 | Bartusch, Jörn | 45 km | 1969 M90 |
Grünheider Jungs (L1) | 02:58:14 (00:10:53) |
||
186 | 5 | 4 | Marquering, Rene | 45 km | 1978 M90 |
Grünheider Jungs (L2) | 02:58:14 | ||
145 | 6 | 5 | Schrobitz, Holger | 45 km | 1971 M90 |
Schrobi‘s (L1) | 03:07:19 (00:19:58) |
||
145 | 6 | 5 | Bertel, René | 45 km | 1976 M90 |
Schrobi‘s (L2) | 03:07:19 | ||
192 | 7 | 6 | Lasser, Michael | 45 km | 1970 M100 |
Schlaubetaler Bergfreunde (L1) | 03:07:20 (00:20:00) |
||
192 | 7 | 6 | Keß, Markus | 45 km | 1972 M100 |
Schlaubetaler Bergfreunde (L2) | 03:07:20 | ||
176 | 8 | 7 | Marquardt, Thomas | 45 km | 1978 M80 |
BeatBuddies (L1) | 03:16:49 (00:29:29) |
||
176 | 8 | 7 | Krüger, Thomas | 45 km | 1977 M80 |
BeatBuddies (L2) | 03:16:49 | ||
165 | 9 | 8 | Böhme, Sebastian | 45 km | 1982 M70 |
Fürstenberger Jungs (L1) | 03:17:21 (00:30:01) |
||
165 | 9 | 8 | Jänisch, Benjamin | 45 km | 1987 M70 |
Fürstenberger Jungs (L2) | 03:17:21 | ||
158 | 10 | 9 | Lanzke, Mika | 45 km | 2001 M40 |
Team Breslack (L1) | 03:19:46 (00:32:25) |
||
158 | 10 | 9 | Köhler, Paul | 45 km | 2000 M40 |
Team Breslack (L2) | 03:19:46 | ||
113 | 11 | 10 | Baum, Sebastian | 45 km | 1984 M70 |
Trainigsautakt (L1) | 03:22:21 (00:35:01) |
||
113 | 11 | 10 | Böhme, Mathias | 45 km | 1986 M70 |
Trainigsautakt (L2) | 03:22:21 | ||
187 | 12 | 2 | Wiesner, Steffi | 45 km | 1979 G80 |
Team Schnella (L1) | 03:24:26 (00:37:05) |
||
187 | 12 | 2 | Gärtner, Silko | 45 km | 1977 G80 |
Team Schnella (L2) | 03:24:26 | ||
178 | 13 | 11 | Wahlbrink, David | 45 km | 1979 M80 |
Die Rundenläufer (L1) | 03:27:54 (00:40:33) |
||
178 | 13 | 11 | Freimuth, Daniel | 45 km | 1976 M80 |
Die Rundenläufer (L2) | 03:27:54 | ||
147 | 14 | 3 | Machowiak, Thomas | 45 km | 1982 G80 |
Team Opus (L1) | 03:28:27 (00:41:07) |
||
147 | 14 | 3 | Schäffter, Annett | 45 km | 1980 G80 |
Team Opus (L2) | 03:28:27 | ||
104 | 15 | 12 | Türk, Alexander | 45 km | 1983 M80 |
Team Tüdel (L1) | 03:28:28 (00:41:08) |
||
104 | 15 | 12 | Padel, André | 45 km | 1979 M80 |
Team Tüdel (L2) | 03:28:28 | ||
131 | 16 | 13 | Liebig, Maximilian | 45 km | 1996 M70 |
Zido Gassenläufer (L1) | 03:29:58 (00:42:38) |
||
131 | 16 | 13 | Liebig, Maik | 45 km | 1974 M70 |
Zido Gassenläufer (L2) | 03:29:58 | ||
183 | 17 | 4 | Müller, Antje | 45 km | 1970 G100 |
Nerchauer Flutzpiepen (L1) | 03:31:48 (00:44:27) |
||
183 | 17 | 4 | Weber, Dirk | 45 km | 1969 G100 |
Nerchauer Flutzpiepen (L2) | 03:31:48 | ||
117 | 18 | 14 | Keilig, Gunnar | 45 km | 1981 M70 |
Flink in Pink (L1) | 03:34:46 (00:47:25) |
||
117 | 18 | 14 | Kuhlisch, Kurt | 45 km | 1985 M70 |
Flink in Pink (L2) | 03:34:46 | ||
160 | 19 | 15 | Wittke, Steffen | 45 km | 1983 M70 |
Schlaubewiesel (L1) | 03:34:46 (00:47:26) |
||
160 | 19 | 15 | Niegot, Paul | 45 km | 1986 M70 |
Schlaubewiesel (L2) | 03:34:46 | ||
162 | 20 | 16 | Rosendahl, Jens | 45 km | 1980 M90 |
HANSA Laufprojekt 2022 (L1) | 03:36:04 (00:48:43) |
||
162 | 20 | 16 | Beck, Andreas | 45 km | 1970 M90 |
HANSA Laufprojekt 2022 (L2) | 03:36:04 | ||
111 | 21 | 5 | Haferkorn, Henry | 45 km | 1963 G110 |
Die Haferkörner (L1) | 03:36:32 (00:49:11) |
||
111 | 21 | 5 | Haferkorn, Ute | 45 km | 1964 G110 |
Die Haferkörner (L2) | 03:36:32 | ||
142 | 22 | 17 | Hennig, Rene | 45 km | 1972 M80 |
AMEH-KSW-SB (L1) | 03:37:50 (00:50:29) |
||
142 | 22 | 17 | Gretschel, Kevin | 45 km | 1992 M80 |
AMEH-KSW-SB (L2) | 03:37:50 | ||
140 | 23 | 18 | Münnich, Sebastian | 45 km | 1978 M90 |
Horst & Klaus (L1) | 03:38:12 (00:50:52) |
||
140 | 23 | 18 | Bader, Dennis | 45 km | 1976 M90 |
Horst & Klaus (L2) | 03:38:12 | ||
122 | 24 | 6 | Krellmann, Karsten | 45 km | 1980 G80 |
Die Sonntagsläufer (L1) | 03:38:41 (00:51:21) |
||
122 | 24 | 6 | Düring, Doreen | 45 km | 1980 G80 |
Die Sonntagsläufer (L2) | 03:38:41 | ||
105 | 25 | 19 | Walter, David | 45 km | 1980 M80 |
Fun & Like (L1) | 03:38:50 (00:51:29) |
||
105 | 25 | 19 | Basner, Daniel | 45 km | 1978 M80 |
Fun & Like (L2) | 03:38:50 | ||
189 | 26 | 1 | Mahlow, Sara | 45 km | 1987 W70 |
Just for fun Runners (L1) | 03:39:11 (00:51:51) |
||
189 | 26 | 1 | Böhmert, Jana | 45 km | 1986 W70 |
Just for fun Runners (L2) | 03:39:11 | ||
115 | 27 | 20 | Millé, Mario | 45 km | 1966 M70 |
Tri Team (L1) | 03:39:20 (00:52:00) |
||
115 | 27 | 20 | Pfundstein, Bastian | 45 km | 2002 M70 |
Tri Team (L2) | 03:39:20 | ||
164 | 28 | 7 | Witter, Anissa | 45 km | 1974 G90 |
Die Rosenhügler (L1) | 03:39:29 (00:52:08) |
||
164 | 28 | 7 | Witter, Frank | 45 km | 1972 G90 |
Die Rosenhügler (L2) | 03:39:29 | ||
163 | 29 | 21 | Raatz, Enrico | 45 km | 1980 M80 |
Team Wadenkrampf (L1) | 03:39:42 (00:52:21) |
||
163 | 29 | 21 | Raatz, Christian | 45 km | 1984 M80 |
Team Wadenkrampf (L2) | 03:39:42 | ||
149 | 30 | 22 | Wenig, Mike | 45 km | 1966 M80 |
Vogtland (L1) | 03:43:37 (00:56:17) |
||
149 | 30 | 22 | Wenig, Phillip | 45 km | 1992 M80 |
Vogtland (L2) | 03:43:37 | ||
151 | 31 | 8 | Wetzk, Daniela | 45 km | 1971 G100 |
Zu Zweit Wetzen (L1) | 03:43:46 (00:56:26) |
||
151 | 31 | 8 | Wetzk, Carsten | 45 km | 1969 G100 |
Zu Zweit Wetzen (L2) | 03:43:46 | ||
170 | 32 | 23 | Zeißig, Peter | 45 km | 1965 M110 |
Die Laufräder (L1) | 03:43:57 (00:56:37) |
||
170 | 32 | 23 | Banduhn, Rene | 45 km | 1969 M110 |
Die Laufräder (L2) | 03:43:57 | ||
182 | 33 | 9 | Lehmann, Bernd | 45 km | 1967 G110 |
Doppelter Espresso (L1) | 03:44:31 (00:57:10) |
||
182 | 33 | 9 | Bohndorf, Kerstin | 45 km | 1967 G110 |
Doppelter Espresso (L2) | 03:44:31 | ||
167 | 34 | 24 | Heilig, Daniel | 45 km | 1978 M80 |
Sturköpfe (L1) | 03:45:24 (00:58:03) |
||
167 | 34 | 24 | Machowiak, Stephan | 45 km | 1980 M80 |
Sturköpfe (L2) | 03:45:24 | ||
168 | 35 | 2 | Czerr, Katja | 45 km | 1969 W100 |
Naturbäckerei Czerr (L1) | 03:52:33 (01:05:13) |
||
168 | 35 | 2 | Weihe, Undine | 45 km | 1971 W100 |
Naturbäckerei Czerr (L2) | 03:52:33 | ||
101 | 36 | 25 | Härtel, Stefan | 45 km | 1968 M70 |
V & S Team (L1) | 03:54:29 (01:07:09) |
||
101 | 36 | 25 | Härtel, Till | 45 km | 1997 M70 |
V & S Team (L2) | 03:54:29 | ||
143 | 37 | 26 | Kretschmann, Harry | 45 km | 1960 M110 |
Team Schlaubetal (L1) | 03:54:56 (01:07:36) |
||
143 | 37 | 26 | Köppen, Torsten | 45 km | 1965 M110 |
Team Schlaubetal (L2) | 03:54:56 | ||
128 | 38 | 27 | Pommerening, Mirko | 45 km | 1974 M90 |
Flip-Flop (L1) | 03:55:32 (01:08:12) |
||
128 | 38 | 27 | Hagen, Sebastian | 45 km | 1980 M90 |
Flip-Flop (L2) | 03:55:32 | ||
169 | 39 | 28 | Hofbauer, Tom | 45 km | 1971 M70 |
HOMERUN (L1) | 03:55:47 (01:08:27) |
||
169 | 39 | 28 | Hofbauer, Ben | 45 km | 2003 M70 |
HOMERUN (L2) | 03:55:47 | ||
193 | 40 | 29 | Wolff, Sebastian | 45 km | 1989 M70 |
Wolff & Wolff (L1) | 03:56:02 (01:08:41) |
||
193 | 40 | 29 | Wolff, Matthias | 45 km | 1980 M70 |
Wolff & Wolff (L2) | 03:56:02 | ||
126 | 41 | 3 | Zeißig, Hanna | 45 km | 1999 W40 |
Die Running Gags (L1) | 03:56:49 (01:09:29) |
||
126 | 41 | 3 | Karolzyk, Danielle | 45 km | 1998 W40 |
Die Running Gags (L2) | 03:56:49 | ||
132 | 42 | 30 | Jänchen, Denny | 45 km | 1989 M70 |
Die weißen Kenianer (L1) | 03:57:42 (01:10:21) |
||
132 | 42 | 30 | Deutschbein, Thomas | 45 km | 1984 M70 |
Die weißen Kenianer (L2) | 03:57:42 | ||
177 | 43 | 10 | Schmidt, Alexander | 45 km | 1977 G80 |
Hänsel & Gretel (L1) | 03:59:54 (01:12:34) |
||
177 | 43 | 10 | Bernhardt, Ulrike | 45 km | 1979 G80 |
Hänsel & Gretel (L2) | 03:59:54 | ||
129 | 44 | 11 | Waldschmidt, Matthias | 45 km | 1974 G90 |
Lauf2Rausch (L1) | 04:00:27 (01:13:06) |
||
129 | 44 | 11 | Waldschmidt, Franziska | 45 km | 1976 G90 |
Lauf2Rausch (L2) | 04:00:27 | ||
180 | 45 | 12 | Kiesewetter, Lars | 45 km | 1983 G70 |
K&B - here we run again (L1) | 04:01:02 (01:13:41) |
||
180 | 45 | 12 | Holst, Sabine | 45 km | 1985 G70 |
K&B - here we run again (L2) | 04:01:02 | ||
106 | 46 | 13 | Limant, Sander | 45 km | 1971 G70 |
BeautyandBeast (L1) | 04:02:53 (01:15:32) |
||
106 | 46 | 13 | Limant, Lily | 45 km | 2002 G70 |
BeautyandBeast (L2) | 04:02:53 | ||
157 | 47 | 14 | Unger, Sophie | 45 km | 1992 G50 |
Tabalugas (L1) | 04:05:55 (01:18:35) |
||
157 | 47 | 14 | Ropers, Hendrik | 45 km | 1993 G50 |
Tabalugas (L2) | 04:05:55 | ||
161 | 48 | 31 | Schiewe, Reiner | 45 km | 1969 M100 |
Volkwiger Strolche (L1) | 04:06:02 (01:18:41) |
||
161 | 48 | 31 | Lindner, Maik | 45 km | 1967 M100 |
Volkwiger Strolche (L2) | 04:06:02 | ||
152 | 49 | 4 | Heering, Stina | 45 km | 1986 W70 |
Ohne Gin und Verstand (L1) | 04:06:19 (01:18:58) |
||
152 | 49 | 4 | Blümel, Luisa | 45 km | 1986 W70 |
Ohne Gin und Verstand (L2) | 04:06:19 | ||
153 | 50 | 15 | Grundmann, Doris | 45 km | 1972 G90 |
Eudo- Spaß (L1) | 04:15:26 (01:28:05) |
||
153 | 50 | 15 | Terner, Eugen | 45 km | 1980 G90 |
Eudo- Spaß (L2) | 04:15:26 | ||
121 | 51 | 5 | Schrobitz, Dana | 45 km | 1973 W100 |
Asphaltschleicher 2 (L1) | 04:19:27 (01:32:07) |
||
121 | 51 | 5 | Pfundstein, Ruth | 45 km | 1967 W100 |
Asphaltschleicher 2 (L2) | 04:19:27 | ||
175 | 52 | 32 | Diener, Christian | 45 km | 1979 M80 |
die Cleaner (L1) | 04:19:46 (01:32:25) |
||
175 | 52 | 32 | Deneke, Maik | 45 km | 1979 M80 |
die Cleaner (L2) | 04:19:46 | ||
185 | 53 | 16 | Muhs, Matthias | 45 km | 1962 G80 |
Die Sahne Muh-Muhs (L1) | 04:21:22 (01:34:01) |
||
185 | 53 | 16 | Muhs, Annika | 45 km | 1999 G80 |
Die Sahne Muh-Muhs (L2) | 04:21:22 | ||
155 | 54 | 17 | Petersen, Sebastian | 45 km | 1983 G80 |
Wolfsrudel (L1) | 04:24:53 (01:37:32) |
||
155 | 54 | 17 | Schwark, Katrin | 45 km | 1974 G80 |
Wolfsrudel (L2) | 04:24:53 | ||
110 | 55 | 18 | Kiehn, Manuela | 45 km | 1979 G80 |
Kiehn (L1) | 04:25:43 (01:38:23) |
||
110 | 55 | 18 | Kiehn, Alexander | 45 km | 1976 G80 |
Kiehn (L2) | 04:25:43 | ||
190 | 56 | 6 | Schneider, Maren | 45 km | 1981 W80 |
Laufgruppe Fröhlich (L1) | 04:25:50 (01:38:30) |
||
190 | 56 | 6 | Breiert, Susanne | 45 km | 1975 W80 |
Laufgruppe Fröhlich (L2) | 04:25:50 | ||
172 | 57 | 33 | Noth, Dennis | 45 km | 1982 M70 |
Bike Runner FFO (L1) | 04:26:27 (01:39:06) |
||
172 | 57 | 33 | Vogeleit, Maik | 45 km | 1984 M70 |
Bike Runner FFO (L2) | 04:26:27 | ||
156 | 58 | 19 | Seiler, Heiko | 45 km | 1971 G100 |
Die Seelower (L1) | 04:31:45 (01:44:25) |
||
156 | 58 | 19 | Seiler, Antje | 45 km | 1972 G100 |
Die Seelower (L2) | 04:31:45 | ||
109 | 59 | 34 | Heinrich, Steve | 45 km | 1990 M60 |
Kenias letzte Reserve (L1) | 04:31:48 (01:44:28) |
||
109 | 59 | 34 | Scholz, Patrick | 45 km | 1986 M60 |
Kenias letzte Reserve (L2) | 04:31:48 | ||
188 | 60 | 35 | Nehring, Mirko | 45 km | 1984 M100 |
SG Aufbau (L1) | 04:33:06 (01:45:46) |
||
188 | 60 | 35 | Schulz, Erhard | 45 km | 1957 M100 |
SG Aufbau (L2) | 04:33:06 | ||
112 | 61 | 36 | Weinhold, Peter | 45 km | 1953 M130 |
Team B1Cycling (L1) | 04:33:09 (01:45:48) |
||
112 | 61 | 36 | Thoren, Jens | 45 km | 1961 M130 |
Team B1Cycling (L2) | 04:33:09 | ||
159 | 62 | 20 | Schulz, Tassilo | 45 km | 1979 G80 |
Ratzdorfer Oderflitzer (L1) | 04:36:22 (01:49:01) |
||
159 | 62 | 20 | Söllner, Tina | 45 km | 1984 G80 |
Ratzdorfer Oderflitzer (L2) | 04:36:22 | ||
173 | 63 | 7 | Heidrun Weinhold, Heidrun | 45 km | 1955 W130 |
Gipfelstürmer (L1) | 04:38:59 (01:51:38) |
||
173 | 63 | 7 | Fenchel, Sigrid | 45 km | 1959 W130 |
Gipfelstürmer (L2) | 04:38:59 | ||
184 | 64 | 21 | Frenz, Markus | 45 km | 1983 G70 |
TeaMaNi (L1) | 04:47:11 (01:59:51) |
||
184 | 64 | 21 | Gärtner, Janin | 45 km | 1987 G70 |
TeaMaNi (L2) | 04:47:11 |